Byung Hun (L.Joe)

Byung Hun (L.Joe)

Other Name: 병헌 / Lee Byung Hun / 이병헌 / L.Joe / 엘조 / Lee Byeong Hoon / Gang Joe / Byunnie / Byeongari

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1993-11-23

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on