Kamiki Ryunosuke (1993)

Kamiki Ryunosuke (1993)

Other Name: 神木隆之介 / かみき りゅうのすけ / Ryunosuke Kamiki

Place Birth: Fujimi, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Birth Day: 1993-05-19

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on