Tomita Yasuko (1969)

Tomita Yasuko (1969)

Other Name: 富田靖子 / とみた やすこ / Yasuko Tomita

Place Birth: Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Day: 1969-02-27

Height: 156 CM

Comments
Follow us on